The current Bet365 opening offer for new customers is market-leading bet365 mobile app You can get a free bet right now when you open an account.

Rezultati turnira
"Mirko Holbus 2017."

Plasman ekipa na trećem Turniru "Mirko Holbus" 2017. godine

U8

  1. HK Olimpija
  2. HK Partizan
  3. KHK Crvena zvezda
  4. HC MAC
  5. HK NS stars
  6. KHL Mladost
  7. KHL Medveščak
  8. HK Spartak
  9. SRB Girls
  10. Red team

U10

  1. HŠ Be The Best
  2. Danube Islanders
  3. MAC A
  4. KHK Crvena zvezda
  5. MAC B
  6. HK Spartak
  7. KHL Medveščak 1
  8. HC KMH 1
  9. HK Olimpija
  10. HDD Bled
  11. HK Partizan Black
  12. HK Partizan White
  13. KHL Mladost
  14. HK Vukovi
  15. HK NS stars
  16. KHL Medveščak 2
  17. HC KMH 2
  18. SRB Girls
  19. HK Marbo
  20. Red team

Rezultati po takmičarskim grupama i danima:

Saturday 04.11.2016.
Court A

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 SRB Girls HK Olimpija 0:11 
8.28 8.43 HK Partizan Red tim 8:0 
8.46 9.01 HK Spartak HK Partizan 0:6 
9:12 9:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 HK Partizan KHL Mladost 2:0 
9.39 9.54 KHL Medveščak HK Olimpija 0:3 
9.57 10.12 SRB Girls HK Partizan 0:3 
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HK Olimpija HK Red tim 17:0 
10.50 11.05 KHL Medveščak HK Partizan 0:1 
11.08 11.23 HK Partizan Black HK NS stars 3:1
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 HK Spartak Red tim 9:1 
12.11 12.26 HK Partizan Black HC KMH2 7:0
12.26 13:19 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13.19 13.34 HK Partizan Black HK Olimpija 2:6
13.37 13.52 HC KMH 2 HK NS stars 0:3 
13.55 14.10 HK Partizan Black HK Spartak 1:1 
14:10 14:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.30 14.45 HK Partizan Black KHL Medveščak 1 0:5
14.48 15.03 Red tim EHC Danube Islanders 0:9 
15.06 15.21 HK Vukovi HK Partizan Black 1:2 
15:21 15:41 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15.41 15.56 HK NS stars EHC Danube Islanders 0:2
15.56 16.11 HK Partizan White HK Marbo 2:1 
16.13 16:28 HC KMH 1 SRB Girls 7:1 
15:32 15:52 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
16.52 17.07 HK Partizan White HC MAC2 1:3 
17.10 17.25 HK Partizan White KHL Mladost 6:0 
17.28 17.43 HDD Bled HC KMH1 2:2 
17.43 18.03 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18.03 18.18 HK Partizan White HC KMH1 1:8 
18.21 18.36 HK Partizan White KHL Medveščak 2 4:2 
18.39 18.54 SRB Girls HŠ Be The Best 0:5 
18.54 19.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
19.14 19.29 HK Partizan White HDD Bled 1:8 
19.32 19.47 SRB Girls HC MAC2 0:4 
19.53 20.00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer

Saturday 04.11.2016.
Court B

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 KHL Medveščak KHL Mladost 0:4 
8.28 8.43 HC MAC KHK Crvena zvezda 3:3 
8.46 9.01 SRB Girls KHL Medveščak 1:1 
9:12 9:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 HK NS stars SRB Girls 2:0 
9.39 9.54 HC MAC HK Spartak 6:1 
9.57 10.12 KHL Medveščak NS stars 1:3 
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HK Spartak HK Crvena zvezda 0:7 
10.50 11.05 Red tim HK Spartak 0:5 
11.08 11.23 HC KMH 2 HC MAC 1 0:5 
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 KHL Medveščak 1 HK Vukovi 6:0 
12.11 12.26 EHC Danube Islanders HK Spartak 4:0
12.26 13:19 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13.19 13.34 HK NS stars HK Vukovi 0:1 
13.37 13.52 KHL Medveščak 1 EHC Danube Islanders 2:4 
13.55 14.10 HC KMH2 HK Olimpija 0:9 
14:10 14:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.30 14.45 HK NS stars Red tim 8:1 
14.48 15.03 HK Vukovi HC MAC 1 0:9 
15.06 15.21 HK Olimpija HK NS stars 3:0 
15:21 15:41 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15.41 15.56 KHL Medveščak 1 HK Olimpija 7:2 
15.56 16.11 HC MAC2 KHK Crvena zvezda 1:3 
16.13 16:28 KHL Medveščak 2 HDD Bled 0:7 
15:32 15:52 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
16.52 17.07 HŠ Be The Best HC KMH 1 6:1 
17.10 17.25 HC KMH1 KHK Crvena zvezda 2:4 
17.28 17.43 KHL Medveščak 2 HŠ Be The Best 0:10 
17.43 18.03 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18.03 18.18 HC MAC2 KHL Mladost 4:2 
18.21 18.36 HŠ Be The Best HDD Bled 6:2 
18.39 18.54 HDD Bled KHK Crvena zvezda 1:4 
18.54 19.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
19.14 19.29 KHK Crvena zvezda SRB Girls 4:0 
19.32 19.47 KHL Medveščak 2 KHL Mladost 2:4 
19.53 20.00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer

Saturday 04.11.2016.
Court C

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 HK NS stars HK Spartak 3:0 
8.28 8.43 KHL Mladost HK NS stars 1:3 
8.46 9.01 Red tim HC MAC 0:9 
9:12 9:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 HK Olimpija HK Crvena zvezda 2:0 
9.39 9.54 KHK Crvena zvezda Red tim 7:0 
9.57 10.12 KHL Mladost HK MAC 5:5 
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HC MAC SRB Girls 3:0 
10.50 11.05 KHK Crvena zvezda KHL Mladost 2:1 
11.08 11.23 HK Olimpija EHC Danube Islanders 0:1 
10:12 10.32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 HC MAC 1 HK Olimpija 3:3 
12.11 12.26 Red tim KHL Medveščak 1 0:13 
12.26 13:19 Opening ceremony – Otvaranje turnira
13.19 13.34 HK Spartak HC MAC 1 1:5 
13.37 13.52 HK Vukovi HK Spartak 0:3 
13.55 14.10 HC MAC 1 Medveščak 1 5:2 
14:10 14:30 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.30 14.45 EHC Danube Islanders HK Vukovi 0:1 
14.48 15.03 HK Spartak HC KMH 2 7:0 
15.06 15.21 HC MAC 1 Red tim 9:0 
15:21 15:41 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
15.41 15.56 Red tim HC KMH2 2:5 
15.56 16.11 KHL Mladost HŠ Be The Best 1:7 
16.13 16:28 KHK Crvena zvezda KHL Mladost 6:1 
15:32 15:52 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
16.52 17.07 SRB Girls KHL Medveščak 2 0:2 
17.10 17.25 HK Marbo HDD Bled 0:6 
17.28 17.43 HC MAC 2 HK Marbo 6:0 
17.43 18.03 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
18.03 18.18 KHK Crvena zvezda KHL Medveščak 2 8:0 
18.21 18.36 HK Marbo SRB Girls 0:4 
18.39 18.54 HC KMH1 HC MA C2 2:3 
18.54 19.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
19.14 19.29 KHL Mladost HK Marbo 3:1 
19.32 19.47 HK Marbo HŠ Be The Best 0:6 
19.53 20.00 Rolba – Ice resurfacer

 

Sunday 05.11.2016.
Court A

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 HK NS stars HK Olimpija 0:5 
8.28 8.43 HK Olimpija HK Spartak 8:0 
8.46 9:01 HK Partizan HK NS stars 1:1 
9:01 9:21 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 HK Partizan HK Olimpija 0:1 
9.39 9.54 SRB Girls HK Spartak 0:5 
9.57 10.12 HK Partizan HC MAC 1:0 
10:12 10:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HK Partizan KHK Crvena zvezda 0:1 
10.50 11.05 HK Partizan White SRB Girls 8:0 
11.08 11.23 HC KMH 1 HK Marbo 4:0 
11:23 11:43 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 HK Partizan White HŠ Be The Best 4:2 
12.11 12.26 HC KMH 1 KHL Medveščak 2 11:1 
12.29 12.44 HK Partizan White Crvena zvezda 1:5 
12:44 13.04 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13.04 13.19 HK Partizan Black Red tim 7:1 
13.22 13.37 HK Spartak HK NS stars 4:0 
13.40 13.55 HK Partizan Black Danube Islanders 0:2 
13:55 14.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.15 14.30 HK Spartak KHL Medveščak 1 2:0 
14.33 14.48 HK Partizan Black HC MAC1 0:4 
14.48 15.26 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
15.26 for 19 place Red team HK Marbo 1:2 
15.44 for 13 place HK Vukovi KHL Mladost 0:4
16.02 for 7 place KHL Medveščak 2 HC KMH 1 3:0 
16.17 16.37 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
For first place (2×12 min. whole court)  
16.37 17.01 Danube Islanders HŠ Be The Best 1:2
17.13 18:00 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira

Sunday 05.11.2016.
Court B

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 KHL Mladost Red tim 3:0 
8.28 8.43 HC MAC HK NS stars 3:0 
8.46 9:01 KHL Medveščak HC MAC 5:5 
9:01 9:21 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 HK Spartak KHL Mladost 0:1 
9.39 9.54 HK Olimpija KHL Mladost 1:0 
9.57 10.12 Red tim HK NS stars 0:5 
10:12 10:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HK Spartak KHL Medveščak 0:4 
10.50 11.05 KHL Mladost HC KMH 1 2:10 
11.08 11.23 HŠ Be The Best Crvena zvezda 5:0 
11:23 11:43 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 HK Marbo KHK Crvena zvezda 2:6 
12.11 12.26 SRB Girls KHL Mladost 2:7 
12.29 12.44 HDD Bled SRB Girls 9:0 
12:44 13.04 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13.04 13.19 HK Olimpija HK Spartak 1:1 
13.22 13.37 Danube Islanders HC MAC 1 2:0 
13.40 13.55 HK NS stars HC MAC 1 0:0 
13:55 14.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.15 14.30 Red tim HK Olimpija 0:3 
14.33 14.48 HK Vukovi Red tim 2:0 
14.48 15.26 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
15.26 for 17 place HC KMH 2 SRB Girls 2:1 
15.44 for 11 place HK Partizan Black HK Partizan White 5:2 
16.02 for 5 place HK Spartak HC MAC 2 1:2 
16.17 16.37 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
For first place (2×12 min. whole court)  
16.37 17.01 Danube Islanders HŠ Be The Best 1:2
17.13 18:00 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira

Sunday 05.11.2016.
Court C

Legend: U10 A group - blue color, U10 B group - white color, U8 - yellow color;
Start End Court A Result
8.10 8.25 SRB Girls KHK Crvena zvezda 0:7 
8.28 8.43 KHK Crvena zvezda KHL Medveščak 4:4 
8.46 9:01 Red tim SRB Girls 0:4 
9:01 9:21 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
9.21 9.36 KHL Medveščak Red tim 11:0 
9.39 9.54 KHK Crvena zvezda HK NS stars 1:2 
9.57 10.12 KHL Mladost SRB Girls 4:0 
10:12 10:32 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
10.32 10.47 HC MAC HK Olimpija 2:8 
10.50 11.05 HC MAC 2 Medveščak 2 6:0 
11.08 11.23 HC MAC 2 HDD Bled 3:0 
11:23 11:43 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
11.43 12.08 HDD Bled KHL Mladost 2:2 
12.11 12.26 HŠ Be The Best HC MAC 2 4:1 
12.29 12.44 KHL Medveščak 2 HK Marbo 0:0 
12:44 13.04 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
13.04 13.19 HC KMH 2 KHL Medveščak 1 0:5 
13.22 13.37 HC KMH 2 HK Vukovi 0:1 
13.40 13.55 HK Vukovi HK Olimpija 0:3 
13:55 14.14 Rolba – Ice resurfacer
14.15 14.30 Danube Islanders HC KMH 2 3:0 
14.33 14.48 KHL Medveščak 1 HK NS stars 0:2 
14.48 15.26 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
15.26 for 15 place HK NS stars KHL Medveščak 2 6:0 
15.44 for 8 place HK Olimpija HDD Bled 7:0 
16.02 for 3 place HC MAC 1 KHK Crvena zvezda 3:0 
16.17 16.37 Rolba – Ice resurfacer and pause
For first place (2×12 min. whole court)  
16.37 17.01 Danube Islanders HŠ Be The Best 1:2
17.13 18:00 Closing ceremony – Zatvaranje turnira